29er - Wednesday July 27 2016 after Qualifying races -- PROVISIONAL

Last update: Wednesday July 27, 2016,  21:22 (9:22 pm)

NoSailnoNameScores12345678910
1 AUS 2262 Tom Crockett, Harry Morton 12,0 2 (6) 1 2 3 1 1 1 (6) 1
2 GBR 16 Crispin Beaumont, Tom Darling, Y 19,0 2 (7) (7) 2 1 5 3 3 2 1
3 USA 2003 Quinn Wilson, Riley Gibbs 23,0 (11) 1 4 4 4 4 4 1 1 (5)
4 FRA 8 Gwendal Nael, Lilian Mercier, Y 24,0 2 5 2 1 (8) 1 (32) 3 4 6
5 NED 21 Cas van Dongen, Robin Becker 27,0 1 (15) 6 6 1 2 (10) 3 4 4
6 DEN 2375 Marcus Piron Kirketerp, Sebastian Wright Olsen, Y 28,0 (12) 4 (12) 4 1 6 6 3 1 3
7 DEN 2374 Casper Ladefoged, Jakob Precht Jensen 29,0 2 (14) 11 (21) 2 4 1 5 2 2
8 USA 2186 Alie Toppa, Jacob Rosenberg, Y 34,0 8 (22) 2 (11) 5 5 9 2 2 1
9 USA 2497 Neil Marcellini, Ian Brill, Y 34,0 4 4 3 (7) (23) 2 7 3 5 6
10 HKG 9 Yann Thierry d'Argenlieu, Nathan Bradely 35,0 8 7 5 (14) 2 (19) 2 2 3 6
11 NZL 1874 Sebastian Lardies, Scott McKenzie, Y 36,0 (15) 11 1 2 5 4 2 8 3 (24)
12 FRA 2232 Benjamin Jaffrezic, Léo Chauvel, Y 36,0 6 2 (18) 7 (23) 1 2 5 10 3
13 ARU 2177 Odile van Aanholt, Bart Lambriex, Y 37,0 7 (22) 12 (16) 4 1 3 4 2 4
14 AUS 2064 Annabelle Davies, Hayley Clark, F, Y 40,0 (13) 13 (14) 1 1 2 1 9 6 7
15 GER 2171 Adrien-Paul Farien, Mirco Kloesel, Y 41,0 (17) 10 6 8 (15) 3 1 1 3 9
16 GER 2260 Gwendal Lamay, Luke Willim, Y 42,0 1 (9) 7 8 9 3 5 (ufd) 8 1
17 GBR 2327 Arran Holman, Nathaniel Gordon 43,0 6 (13) 2 6 6 4 (9) 7 7 5
18 ESP 1764 Andres Barrio Garcia, Nestor Vega, Y 44,0 1 5 4 6 11 (15) 3 6 8 (19)
19 SLO 2318 Rok Verderber, Klemen Semelbauer, Y 46,0 1 1 4 10 4 1 (17) (16) 10 15
20 SWE 1698 Adrian Salamon, Charlie Ekberg 46,0 (8) 5 1 4 9 7 2 (13) 10 8
21 THA 2531 Noppakao Poonpat, Dylan Whitcraft 47,0 4 14 1 (27) (16) 8 13 4 2 1
22 NZL 2267 Francesco Kayrouz, Oscar Gunn, Y 47,0 (18) 5 5 5 2 11 6 2 (14) 11
23 ITA 2322 Margherita Porro, Billy Vennis-Ozanne, Y 49,0 2 5 9 3 6 7 (14) 4 (15) 13
24 NED 20 Pieter Van Leijen, Daniel Bramervaer 49,0 5 7 (11) (20) 11 2 4 6 7 7
25 ESP 2422 Albert Gelpí, Alexandre Boquet 49,0 2 7 (17) (21) 6 10 6 8 5 5
26 GER 2036 Alica Stuhlemmer, Tom Heinrich, Y 51,0 8 (ocs) 12 5 (14) 3 1 1 13 8
27 NED 2349 Lars Postma, Quinten Bramervaer, Y 52,0 1 4 1 4 18 (25) 8 2 14 (19)
28 CAN 2004 Ryan Wood, Andrew Wood 52,0 7 25 6 (dnf) 3 2 6 (27) 2 1
29 GBR 23 Rowan Edwards, Daniel Blight 53,0 10 7 (17) 14 1 (28) 12 4 3 2
30 AUS 2063 Thomas Alexander, Louis Schofield, Y 53,0 7 1 (21) 3 12 (21) 11 7 8 4
31 FIN 15 Alexander Gronblom, Martin Mikkola, Y 54,0 8 3 5 (16) 6 12 8 10 (dns) 2
32 FRA 2361 Théo Revil, Gautier Guevel, Y 55,0 11 14 6 (19) 2 1 12 7 (dsq) 2
33 GBR 2478 Huw Edwards, Josh Dawson, Y 55,0 3 3 (16) (25) 8 16 5 9 1 10
34 ARG 1805 Santiago Duncan Loinaz, Elias Dalli, Y 57,0 (12) 12 2 1 1 9 10 10 (17) 12
35 GBR 2379 Hannah Bristow, Emily covell, F, Y 57,0 3 6 (16) (14) 14 6 2 10 14 2
36 ITA 2355 Federico Zampiccoli, Leonardo Christé, Y 57,0 3 11 (12) 11 8 6 4 (12) 7 7
37 GER 2504 Lukas Hesse, Julius Neszvecsko, Y 58,0 (11) 11 11 4 9 (ufd) 11 8 1 3
38 NZL 2388 Jackson Keon, Tom Fyfe, Y 61,0 6 16 14 (20) (20) 16 4 1 1 3
39 DEN 2183 Laerke Graversen, Iben Nielsby, F 61,0 14 8 (15) 2 8 5 12 8 4 (15)
40 ESP 2114 Nil Mas, Jordi Llena 62,0 12 (13) 6 7 6 11 10 (ufd) 4 6
41 GBR 2341 Patrick Croghan, Dominic Lewis, Y 63,0 13 4 8 1 (17) 9 13 7 8 (16)
42 POL 2358 Aleksandra Melzacka, Maja Micinska, F, Y 64,0 7 1 10 (dnf) (15) 4 6 13 13 10
43 DEN 2312 Johanne Schmidt, Andrea Schmidt, F, Y 66,0 6 (21) 12 18 4 (22) 3 6 10 7
44 GBR 2304 Nick Robins, Jake Todd, Y 66,0 5 (15) 4 7 (26) 6 15 11 10 8
45 ARG 1888 Alejandro Baudoino, Martin Cubria 67,0 5 3 (17) 15 3 9 (29) 17 6 9
46 POL 2351 Mikolaj Staniul, Kajetan Jablonski, Y 68,0 8 17 10 8 13 3 (18) 6 3 (22)
47 GER 2093 Paul Pietzcker, Linus von Oppen, Y 68,0 5 12 8 (22) 5 11 12 10 (13) 5
48 GBR 2336 Oliver Aldridge, Jamie Jobson, Y 69,0 (18) (31) 9 17 7 12 16 4 1 3
49 IRL 2362 Harry Durcan, Harry Whitaker 69,0 18 1 4 6 (23) (23) 8 14 7 11
50 GER 2259 Ingmar Vieregge, Henrik Vieregge 69,0 4 2 3 (ufd) 16 7 5 13 (20) 19
51 URU 1803 Jose Pedro Chifflet, Federico Radovitzky, Y 69,0 4 (17) 9 (22) 17 5 10 5 10 9
52 FIN 2032 Elias Odrischinsky, Oliver Silén, Y 70,0 (bfd) 3 9 (24) 5 6 5 13 19 10
53 NZL 702 Greta Stewart, Kate Stewart, F, Y 72,0 (6) 2 2 (18) 13 13 9 5 16 12
54 GER 2180 Natsumi Ando, Jan Marten 73,0 13 (30) 8 11 3 5 14 6 (16) 13
55 HKG 2524 Calum Gregor, Russell Aylsworth, Y 73,0 5 21 8 (27) (22) 11 8 9 7 4
56 SWE 2526 Oscar Engström, Hugo Westberg, Y 74,0 (26) 16 10 (35) 19 16 2 2 4 5
57 NZL 2395 Sam Morgan, Ben Nathan, Y 74,0 14 15 5 8 2 14 8 (25) 8 (20)
58 SWE 1670 Hanna Hoije, Emma Fridolfsson, F 74,0 9 14 14 2 7 7 9 (ufd) 12 (16)
59 ESP 2170 Pep Costa, Fran Nuñez, Y 74,0 4 9 (13) 12 12 (17) 8 9 11 9
60 AUS 1934 Ezra Pritchard, Tom Cunich, Y 75,0 dne (19) 3 14 10 3 1 1 (15) 4
61 GER 2505 Bennet Steffens, Moritz Block, Y 75,0 (22) 17 7 (ufd) 7 9 7 14 12 2
62 FIN 2031 Robin Berner, Markus Ihamuotila, Y 77,0 4 9 1 12 (28) 14 14 17 (dsq) 6
63 POL 2272 Michal Sawicki, Mikolaj Jaworski, Y 77,0 15 14 3 10 5 12 (23) (22) 9 9
64 AUS 2238 Natasha Bryant, Annie Wilmot, F, Y 79,0 (15) 6 15 5 3 10 (16) 15 12 13
65 GBR 2514 Ross Banham, Alex King, Y 81,0 14 8 21 (dnf) 12 (24) 9 3 6 8
66 FRA 2320 Thomas Moncomble, Martin Guez, Y 82,0 1 13 (23) 11 10 (28) 10 15 8 14
67 GBR 2399 Bobby Hewitt, Harvey Martin, Y 82,0 13 (25) (18) 3 17 17 4 12 9 7
68 GBR 2337 Daniel Armstrong, Finley Armstrong, Y 83,0 18 4 3 13 4 15 4 22 (31) (25)
69 AUS 2546 Henry Larkings, Max Paul, Y 83,0 10 5 3 4 18 (28) 7 (ufd) 22 14
70 SWE 2106 Kasper Nordenram, Axel Pantzare, Y 83,0 9 3 7 (19) 4 (17) 14 15 17 14
71 ESP 2228 Tania Bonilla, Nuria Miró, F 83,0 3 9 15 7 (21) 11 (18) 12 16 10
72 USA 2496 Ryan Eastwood, Wells Drayton, Y 87,0 9 6 (dns) 3 9 14 3 21 (24) 22
73 USA 2311 Ryan Ratliffe, Samuel Merson, Y 87,0 7 11 (21) (24) 21 9 16 17 3 3
74 NZL 2390 Lewis Anderson, Patrick Morgan, Y 92,0 10 11 (19) (32) 13 12 11 11 9 15
75 NED 2274 Ismene Usman, Elise de Ruyter, F, Y 93,0 (20) 2 13 1 15 16 14 (19) 18 14
76 GBR 2344 James Hammett, James Eales, Y 93,0 12 9 (22) 13 (22) 7 5 18 12 17
77 GER 2503 Johannes Sattler, Anton Sattler, Y 93,0 10 8 13 6 (19) (18) 11 16 16 13
78 ARG 1800 Massimo Contessi, Tomás Di Luciano, Y 93,0 (22) 12 10 (dnf) 20 9 11 11 11 9
79 GBR 2203 Hattie Rogers, Orla Mitchell, F, Y 95,0 18 3 7 2 (ufd) 5 (25) 19 16 25
80 DEN 2377 Natacha Saouma-Pedersen, Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehoej 95,0 12 (29) (18) 8 12 18 15 8 12 10
81 RUS 2088 Ivan Volchkov, Nikita Kanafev, Y 96,0 19 17 20 1 (ufd) (22) 5 16 13 5
82 ITA 2321 Davide Duchi, Leonardo Bonvicini, Y 96,0 15 19 2 12 20 (22) 17 2 9 (ufd)
83 FIN 2156 Sirre Kronlöf, Veera Hokka, F, Y 96,0 9 12 20 (23) 6 4 (24) 19 11 15
84 FIN 2030 Ronja Grönblom, Edvin Therman, Y 96,0 7 19 21 16 (27) (26) 7 14 5 7
85 ITA 2271 Riccardo Groppi, Stefano Dezulian, Y 98,0 20 13 19 (28) 12 (24) 7 9 5 13
86 ARG 2437 Nicole Hovassapian, Martina Somodi, F 98,0 (17) 9 5 15 (32) 14 16 14 14 11
87 GER 2246 Fenja Valentien, Emma Frederking, F, Y 99,0 11 12 16 10 10 (24) 18 (22) 11 11
88 NED 2252 Pim Schep, Ole Nissen, Y 100,0 3 18 25 (26) (32) 15 15 7 6 11
89 CAN 2293 Eric Lyall, Andrew Moreno, Y 101,0 14 15 12 3 13 (ufd) (21) 13 14 17
90 FRA 2333 Tim Parey, Enzo Lobry 101,0 16 10 11 16 (21) (22) 13 20 5 10
91 FRA 2212 Louis Chambet, Timothee Depery, Y 102,0 16 (33) 17 12 16 (27) 15 11 5 dns
92 GBR 2225 Matthew Leckie, Jake Hardman, Y 105,0 11 1 15 (dnf) 5 8 16 (dns) 33 16
93 GBR 2381 Hamish Taylor, Rory Rose, Y 108,0 18 (21) 9 (dnf) 7 21 17 15 9 12
94 GBR 2479 Courtney Bilbrough, Hanna Brant, F, Y 109,0 19 2 13 (29) 9 18 (20) 14 20 14
95 CZE 2279 Václav Brabec, Martin Vácha, Y 111,0 21 18 (27) (27) 11 13 13 14 13 8
96 NZL 2393 Emma French, Saffron Nixon, Y 113,0 17 6 4 (24) 10 (30) 21 21 19 15
97 HKG 2521 Jon Crawford, Ferdinand Heldman, Y 113,0 20 21 15 (28) 10 11 6 (25) 13 17
98 GER 2167 Leon Severens, Julius Schultheiss, Y 113,0 16 13 (25) 22 17 (27) 16 10 7 12
99 GBR 777 George Tardrew, Freddie Simes, Y 113,0 9 (38) 18 21 21 8 14 10 12 (28)
100 ITA 1358 Filippo Amonti, Filippo Massara, Y 114,0 5 22 20 20 (ufd) 17 18 4 (dns) 8
101 POL 2359 Pawel Jakubowski, Mikolaj Mickiewicz, Y 116,0 3 15 17 (dns) 22 (34) 20 9 24 6
102 GBR 66 Mat Currell, Eve Townsend, Y 116,0 16 18 (22) 5 16 13 19 12 17 (21)
103 AUS 2247 Emilia Horn, Madison Woodward, F, Y 117,0 (36) 2 19 5 9 8 27 29 18 (dnf)
104 ESP 1827 Erik Böhmer, Pablo Iturbe Vera, Y 117,0 15 19 19 13 (bfd) 15 10 5 (23) 21
105 GBR 2235 Phoebe Connellan, Sophie Otter, F, Y 119,0 17 4 21 20 (26) 25 3 16 (27) 13
106 BRA 2533 Breno Segabinazi Kneipp, Ian Paim, Y 119,0 14 17 8 14 21 19 (24) 8 (25) 18
107 CZE 2284 Simon Marecek, Jan Svoboda, Y 121,0 10 10 13 10 (24) (32) 22 18 15 23
108 GER 2256 Moritz Buck, Luca Schneider, Y 122,0 6 26 25 5 (29) (36) 19 16 11 14
109 NED 2324 Bo van Wendel de Joode, Iris van Gerrevink, F 123,0 14 23 6 14 16 10 (24) 17 23 (25)
110 NOR 2319 Emilie Andersen Dahl, Maren Edland, F, Y 126,0 13 20 (28) 7 11 17 (25) 17 20 21
111 NED 1025 Willemijn Offerman, Manus Offerman 129,0 (ret) 21 8 (28) 25 26 9 18 6 16
112 GBR 2236 Charlotte Ormerod, Daniel Lewis, Y 129,0 11 6 13 (dnf) (ufd) 12 22 23 17 25
113 FRA 1516 Nicolas Salvage, Paulin Raison, F 130,0 16 20 11 24 15 13 20 11 (bfd) (20)
114 DEN 2125 Philip Lyngbek, Christian Torp, Y 133,0 23 24 (25) 20 14 19 (28) 17 4 12
115 GER 2480 Till Bier, Svearike Oeverdieck, Y 135,0 12 (31) (30) 15 16 18 15 24 17 18
116 GER 2419 Moritz Matt, Justus Mickausch, Y 136,0 23 19 (27) (dnf) 18 13 13 19 15 16
117 HKG 2314 Malo Kennish, Anatole Martin, Y 137,0 17 25 7 17 14 8 24 (32) 25 (dns)
118 GBR 14 Emma Barnett, James Grummett, Y 137,0 9 20 16 17 12 21 12 (30) 30 (dns)
119 RUS 2148 Maksim Koltsov, Leonid Pushev, Y 138,0 10 23 10 22 19 10 17 (30) 27 (28)
120 GER 2181 Laurenz Kahl, Hugo Hilmers, Y 141,0 23 (29) 20 19 2 (35) 21 21 18 17
121 GBR 2025 Sarah Jarman, Nick Devereux, Y 142,0 22 24 (27) 9 (34) 14 22 18 15 18
122 GER 1862 Lena Siemann, Ann-Zoë Riethmeister, F, Y 143,0 17 28 14 19 (35) (35) 12 21 17 15
123 GBR 2275 Katie Munro, Beth Hurst, F, Y 143,0 19 14 18 (dnf) 19 (25) 20 15 19 19
124 NZL 2389 Crystal Sun, Zelda Ladefoged, F, Y 144,0 15 18 14 23 (26) 12 21 22 19 (25)
125 FRA 2276 Maïwenn Jacquin, Enora Percheron, F, Y 148,0 22 12 23 17 (bfd) 3 20 (28) 24 27
126 SWE 2138 Simon Börjesson, Felix Uddén, Y 148,0 24 (25) 11 25 13 (32) 22 12 19 22
127 ROU 2418 Mara Turin, Ebru Bolat, F, Y 149,0 23 10 19 9 15 23 18 (33) 32 (dns)
128 RUS 2200 Aglaia Mishina, Mariia Okhvat, F, Y 152,0 (dsq) 11 16 (dnf) 11 28 17 11 22 36
129 GER 2006 Florian Steuerer, Moritz Fiebig, Y 155,0 25 18 29 11 3 10 26 33 (36) (35)
130 ITA 894 Tommaso Ciaglia, Nicola Torchio, Y 156,0 29 22 10 (dnf) 13 10 27 23 22 (32)
131 ANT 2300 Rocco Falcone, Louis Bavay, Y 156,0 20 24 16 10 27 (36) (34) 20 16 23
132 NED 1518 Femke Van den Berg, Ties Verploegh, Y 156,0 23 17 18 23 (26) (ufd) 19 15 21 20
133 GER 2515 Moritz Ostermaier, Andreas Martin 157,0 26 24 17 23 14 24 11 18 (28) (29)
134 USA 1473 Louisa Nordstrom, Cate Mollerus, F, Y 158,0 16 (27) (35) 12 27 13 23 20 26 21
135 POL 2352 Mikolaj Chlopek, Wiktor Kaminski, Y 159,0 28 26 5 13 24 6 29 28 (31) (32)
136 GBR 2338 Freya Black, Elliott Wells, Y 159,0 19 (31) 15 29 26 22 20 13 15 (34)
137 POL 2356 Zuzanna Walecka, Emilia Zygarlowska, F, Y 161,0 (33) 23 20 11 24 2 (35) 25 23 33
138 DEN 1590 Laurids Ulsø Rasmussen, Jacob Fuglbjerg 161,0 21 15 22 (30) 14 21 13 26 29 (31)
139 SWE 1727 Hedvig Hedström, Annie Kullberg, F, Y 163,8 30 10 28 9 10 (32) 23 31 (34) 32
140 NOR 1621 Jostein Aker, Jacob Undrum, Y 164,0 25 (34) 24 17 30 23 (37) 23 11 11
141 CZE 2282 Lucie Keblova, Sara Tkadlecova, F, Y 167,0 27 23 (32) 3 (29) 21 27 24 24 18
142 FRA 1655 Aristide Girou, Noah Chauvin, Y 168,0 (26) 26 24 9 23 20 23 18 25 (dns)
143 SWE 2258 Ronja Lundberg, Alice Borslöv, F, Y 169,0 19 7 29 15 7 25 (dnf) (dns) 28 dns
144 NED 1240 Tess Wilschut, Lili van Wegen, F, Y 171,0 26 (35) 9 18 23 19 28 (dns) 24 24
145 NED 1617 Manon van Dijk, Svea Karsenbarg, F, Y 171,0 20 24 29 13 25 15 26 19 (32) (dnf)
146 GBR 2292 Edward Norbury, Charlie Hutchings, Y 172,0 (34) (35) 34 26 32 30 7 5 18 20
147 NOR 1374 Emil Dagsberg, Jørgen Smith-Meyer, Y 174,0 23 18 27 6 (33) 30 (33) 22 20 28
148 SWE 1671 Victoria Dyrell, Felicia Berglund, F, Y 174,0 26 8 19 15 21 7 (dnc) (dnc) dns dns
149 GBR 2216 William Cunliffe, James Cunliffe, Y 174,0 25 23 25 (26) 19 22 (31) 19 21 20
150 GBR 2123 Jessie Main, Isabella Bristow, F, Y 176,0 (29) 21 26 27 7 18 22 29 26 (dns)
151 GBR 2380 Ellie Walton, Hatty Ward, F, Y 176,0 25 22 22 26 15 (32) 19 (27) 21 26
152 OMA 2519 Zakariya Al Wahabi, Marwan Al Jabri, Y 178,0 13 8 25 9 19 26 (dnf) (dns) dns dns
153 ESP 1856 Laura Guzmán, Laia Roldan, F 179,0 28 10 24 16 18 20 (37) (34) 33 30
154 ITA 1738 Veronica Hoffer, Sofia Leoni, F, Y 179,0 24 25 29 (34) (30) 28 19 24 14 16
155 GER 2394 Anne Huebner, Olivia Hobbs, F, Y 179,0 (31) 27 (31) 25 25 24 17 16 19 26
156 ESP 1787 Alejandro Cantero, Jesús García León, Y 180,0 20 30 20 27 (ufd) (35) 31 12 21 19
157 GER 2105 Jessica Niedlich, Charlotte Graffunder, F 181,0 (31) 16 (31) 25 28 17 23 27 22 23
158 NED 325 Teun In der Maur, Philip Meijer 182,0 27 20 28 8 22 (33) 24 (dns) 27 26
159 NED 1380 Thomas Snoek, Tijmen Beemster, Y 183,0 19 30 (32) (34) 32 26 26 7 25 18
160 ITA 2089 Martina Capuccini Cozzaglio, Giacomo Alberto Comini, Y 185,0 24 20 29 (34) 20 27 (30) 20 23 22
161 GER 1893 Josina Matthiessen, Luise Schott, F, Y 187,0 22 28 23 (29) 20 27 21 25 21 (31)
162 BRA 2400 Helena van Swaay De Marchi, Nicole Buuck, F, Y 188,0 28 29 (34) 21 17 24 (31) 21 29 19
163 DEN 1734 Jonas Lundqvist, Astrid Harsaae 188,0 21 23 23 (35) (bfd) 20 28 29 18 26
164 GBR 2173 Ethan Leahy, Robert Richardson, Y 188,0 29 20 26 (dns) 22 21 27 20 23 (dns)
165 POL 2357 Michalina Manikowska, Marianna Damasiewicz, F, Y 189,0 27 27 14 (32) 28 15 28 (33) 28 22
166 NED 1667 Floris Castelein, Naud Bol, Y 190,0 28 30 (dnf) 31 30 (34) 22 28 9 12
167 DEN 2363 Victor Wantzin, Martin Michelsen 190,0 27 24 (34) 22 31 19 24 25 (33) 18
168 GER 1913 Valentin Jell, Henry Haslett 191,0 29 26 (35) 9 23 (34) 25 30 25 24
169 GBR 2343 Bella Fellows, Dylan Walendy-Wrigley, Y 193,0 (35) 28 23 29 (35) 19 15 32 30 17
170 ESP 1353 Paula Barrio Garcia, Elean Barrio Garcia, F, Y 193,0 24 16 (33) 26 25 23 (32) 26 27 26
171 SUI 2207 Kaifun Shen, Thomas Lepère, Y 194,0 27 19 24 19 25 (37) 27 (dnf) 26 27
172 USA 1265 Hannah Steadman, Gabrielle Rizika, F 196,0 28 30 22 32 20 16 (dsq) 22 26 (dnf)
173 GBR 1781 Luke Gribbin, Ewan Gribbin, Y 198,0 (33) 27 (32) 23 30 26 25 28 18 21
174 NED 622 Vincent Otten, Merel de Weerdt 198,0 (bfd) (34) 30 21 27 25 27 24 20 24
175 RUS 2149 Taran Marina, Julia Soloveychik, F, Y 199,0 21 (34) 27 (dns) 8 34 30 24 28 27
176 ITA 1245 Vittoria Santi, Anna Marzollo, F, Y 200,0 22 (35) 29 30 (34) 31 21 21 25 21
177 ESP 1743 Javier Jimenez, Sofia Viktoria Böhmer, Y 202,0 25 31 (33) (ocs) 8 20 25 31 31 31
178 DEN 2129 Mads Fuglbjerg, Tobias Kirk, Y 205,0 34 16 32 (dnf) 34 31 (36) 30 24 4
179 CZE 2387 Veronika Zivna, Katerina Zivna, F, Y 205,0 (34) 33 30 10 31 31 26 (dnf) 21 23
180 ITA 2226 Michelle Waink, Lorenza Gadotti, F, Y 206,0 30 (32) 28 (dnf) 24 26 30 6 32 30
181 DEN 1896 Frederikke Rosenberg Natorp, Christiane Hempel Christiansen, F 206,0 30 (32) 23 (ocs) 28 29 23 23 22 28
182 GBR 2347 Izzy Black, Ben Todd, Y 207,0 33 8 36 12 27 29 32 30 (dns) (dns)
183 SUI 1179 Benoît Leuenberger, Ilona Werlen, Y 209,0 28 22 30 25 18 18 29 (dnf) (dns) dns
184 HKG 2412 Harriette Edmonds, Freya Darnton, F 211,0 30 (32) 31 31 11 (32) 19 31 29 29
185 GER 955 Hannah Kapahnke, Miles Peeckel, Y 211,0 27 (35) 31 18 29 14 34 (35) 35 23
186 SUI 2100 Tamara Baumann, Sophie Bree, F, Y 214,0 24 34 26 15 17 20 (dns) (dns) dnf 29
187 GBR 1510 Caitlin Jones, Alicia Campbell-Bottoms, F 216,0 33 16 26 13 22 33 (dns) 34 (dns) dns
188 NOR 2044 Pia Andersen Dahl, Nora Edland, F, Y 219,0 32 26 30 33 (ufd) 8 28 23 (dnf) dns
189 SUI 2101 Till Straub, Camillo De Nardis 220,0 26 28 28 (dnf) 28 27 (33) 28 30 25
190 NED 1706 Laurien Waller, Roos van Lookeren Campagne, F 225,0 31 (36) 35 31 (dnf) 33 26 27 22 20
191 GBR 2046 Ollie Dixon, William Cook, Y 229,0 32 33 (34) 31 31 30 (34) 26 23 23
192 HKG 2245 Justin Yeung, Christophe Hatterer, Y 232,0 31 28 36 24 31 23 (dnf) 20 (dnf) dnf
193 GER 2254 Tim Henrik Seib, Felix Nickel, Y 233,0 (36) 34 (37) 35 24 35 30 31 20 24
194 GER 326 Sophie Kirchherr, Christoph Kirchherr, Y 234,0 24 29 33 (dnf) 26 20 29 36 37 (dns)
195 ESP 1774 Jaime Benthem, Conrado Guerrero Canales, Y 234,0 21 32 34 30 30 23 (35) 32 32 (dns)
196 DEN 2019 Naja Bjørnholt Christiansen, Anne Katrine Løndorf Møller, F, Y 235,0 29 33 26 32 (34) 29 31 29 26 (dns)
197 GBR 1114 Charlotte Gordon, Ella Methven, F, Y 236,0 37 27 31 18 18 27 (dns) (dnf) dns dns
198 GER 2091 Moritz Wackerle, Lea Voigt, Y 236,0 29 28 32 30 (35) 29 33 24 31 (dnf)
199 DEN 1736 Cirkeline Andersen, Emilie Strøm Jacobsen, F, Y 236,0 31 27 27 32 (33) 33 26 33 27 (dns)
200 GBR 2118 James Hollis, Lewis Brown, Y 239,0 (dnf) 35 28 29 (bfd) 25 38 ufd 28 17
201 FRA 321 Jules Techeney, Léo Techeney, Y 239,0 36 29 (38) 33 27 28 30 32 (dns) 24
202 ITA 1796 Luciano Andreoli, Elia Fantoni 241,0 30 26 24 31 32 31 (34) 33 34 (dns)
203 DEN 549 Mark Sloth Ibsen, Laurits Vinter, Y 244,0 31 (37) (35) 33 33 32 33 34 26 22
204 GBR 2121 Cristian Edmonds, Milo Gordon, Y 245,0 (35) (37) 33 33 34 29 32 26 29 29
205 NED 1382 Pam Witsenboer, Menno Baars 246,0 33 32 (37) (dnf) 35 35 31 23 30 27
206 GBR 2331 Tom Dawson, Sam Kneale, Y 248,0 35 25 33 (dnf) 29 16 35 36 (dns) dns
207 SWE 1752 Elin Sevedag, Maja Haga, F, Y 248,0 30 31 22 28 28 31 (dnc) (dnc) dnc dnc
208 DEN 1899 Nikolaj Schwaner, Ulrik Dyre Søeberg 250,0 21 34 21 (dnf) 31 37 28 (ufd) dns dns
209 CZE 2278 Matej Vitovec, Martin Krsicka, Y 250,0 32 29 24 36 36 34 30 29 (dnf) (ufd)
210 GER 1384 Louisa Mueller, Celina Mueller, F, Y 250,0 33 31 32 34 29 31 25 35 (dns) (dns)
211 NED 2178 Huug Wilschut, Victor Schonk, Y 253,0 (dnf) 36 38 (dnf) 30 33 18 36 35 27
212 GER 1388 Theresa Splitt, Maret Schoen, F, Y 257,0 32 37 35 28 24 33 33 35 (bfd) (dns)
213 FRA 1958 Alice Chiappori, Pernet Lea, F, Y 259,0 34 35 33 37 25 36 34 25 (dns) (dns)
214 GBR 1895 Michael Dennis, Louis Gibbs, Y 259,0 36 (37) (38) 35 35 35 32 31 27 28
215 GBR 1220 Flossie Tanner, Ollie Perry, Y 259,0 35 36 30 (dnf) 33 30 29 27 (dnf) dnf
216 GBR 2022 Emma Tardrew, Anna Rowe, F, Y 261,0 25 33 26 35 33 (38) 36 37 36 (dns)
217 POL 1756 Marcel Marciniak, Michal Gabrysiak, Y 261,0 34 33 34 33 31 29 (35) 34 (38) 33
218 POL 1758 Tomasz Misiak, Aleksander Wiszniowski, Y 268,0 36 30 31 30 29 34 (dns) (dns) dns dns
219 NED 1379 Jan Kleijn, Christiaan Griffejoen 274,0 34 36 36 (dnf) 36 38 29 26 (dnf) dns
220 HKG 2244 Taylor Patrick Young, Dylan Lok Kei Richards, Y 276,0 37 32 (dns) 34 33 30 32 (dns) dns dns
221 NED 1116 Max Kortman, Storm Rechsteiner, Y 276,0 (38) 37 37 (dnf) 34 36 37 32 33 30
222 GER 2005 Tim Schulz, Emily Djabbari, Y 284,0 35 36 36 (dnf) 32 36 31 (dnf) dnf dns
223 NED 1108 Tijn Bos, Friso Elsevier van Griethuysen, Y 289,0 32 (38) 37 36 37 37 38 38 34 (dns)
224 GBR 2111 Tristan Payne, Jake Carpenter, Y 296,0 32 37 36 (dnf) (dns) dns 35 dnf dns dns
225 GBR 1153 Rory Cohen, Sam James, Y 298,0 (dnf) 38 36 (dnf) 36 dnf 36 35 dns dns
226 NED 489 Jesper Beerepoot, Kick Rechsteiner, Y 298,0 37 36 35 36 37 (dnf) (dns) dnf dns dns
227 NED 394 Alessa Bueters, Yamilé Bueters, F 302,0 35 38 37 (dnf) (dns) 37 38 dns dns dns
228 GER 1666 Zalina Sanchez, Ailie Gieseler, F, Y 303,0 (dnf) 38 37 37 36 38 (dns) dns dns dns
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  FRA 2212 Louis Chambet, Timothee Depery, Y race 10: 10 scores
  SWE 1727 Hedvig Hedström, Annie Kullberg, F, Y race 1: 24.4 scores
  SWE 1727 Hedvig Hedström, Annie Kullberg, F, Y race 3: 24.4 scores
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  SWE 1698 Adrian Salamon, Charlie Ekberg race 1 8, 8 --> 19 scores, scp
  NZL 702 Greta Stewart, Kate Stewart, F, Y race 1 6, 6 --> 17 scores, scp
  DEN 2377 Natacha Saouma-Pedersen, Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehoej race 3 18, 18 --> 29 scores, scp
  FRA 1516 Nicolas Salvage, Paulin Raison, F race 10 20, 20 --> 31 scores, dpi
  POL 2356 Zuzanna Walecka, Emilia Zygarlowska, F, Y race 1 33, 33 --> 36 scores, dpi
  SUI 2100 Tamara Baumann, Sophie Bree, F, Y race 10 29, 29 --> 39 scores, scp